">

Λίστα Ομαδικών Μαθημάτων
Tετάρτη
20/10/2021
Πέμπτη
21/10/2021
Παρασκευή
22/10/2021
Σάββατο
23/10/2021
Kυριακή
24/10/2021
Δευτέρα
25/10/2021
Tρίτη
26/10/2021
Πρωί
08:00-09:00
fitness
CROSS FIT
ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ
0 /15
Προσθήκη
08:00-09:00
fitness
CROSS FIT
ΣΑΒΒΑΣ
0 /15
Προσθήκη
08:00-09:00
fitness
CROSS FIT
ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ
1 /15
Προσθήκη
09:30-10:30
REFORMER- FOR ALL
ΚΡΕΒΑΤΙ ΠΙΛΑΤΕΣ
REFORMER
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ
3 /8
Προσθήκη
08:00-09:00
fitness
CROSS FIT
ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ
0 /15
Προσθήκη
08:00-09:00
stength
CROSS FIT
ΣΑΒΒΑΣ
0 /15
Προσθήκη
08:30-09:30
TOWER FOR ALL
ΚΡΕΒΑΤΙ ΠΙΛΑΤΕΣ
REFORMER
ΔΑΝΑΗ
5 /8
Προσθήκη
08:30-09:30
REFORMER- FOR ALL
ΚΡΕΒΑΤΙ ΠΙΛΑΤΕΣ
REFORMER
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ
4 /8
Προσθήκη
08:30-09:30
BEGINNERS-REFORMER
ΚΡΕΒΑΤΙ ΠΙΛΑΤΕΣ
REFORMER
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ
4 /8
Προσθήκη
10:30-11:30
ADVANCED-REFORMER
ΚΡΕΒΑΤΙ ΠΙΛΑΤΕΣ
REFORMER
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ
4 /8
Προσθήκη
08:30-09:30
REFORMER MOBILITY
ΚΡΕΒΑΤΙ ΠΙΛΑΤΕΣ
REFORMER
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ
1 /8
Προσθήκη
08:30-09:30
BEGINNERS-REFORMER
ΚΡΕΒΑΤΙ ΠΙΛΑΤΕΣ
REFORMER
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ
1 /8
Προσθήκη
09:00-10:00
stength
CROSS FIT
ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ
0 /15
Προσθήκη
09:00-10:00
FAT BURNING
CROSS FIT
ΣΑΒΒΑΣ
0 /15
Προσθήκη
09:00-10:00
intro / fitness
CROSS FIT
ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ
0 /15
Προσθήκη
11:30-12:30
FAT BURNING
CROSS FIT
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
1 /15
Προσθήκη
09:00-10:00
intro / fitness
CROSS FIT
ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ
0 /15
Προσθήκη
09:00-10:00
intro / fitness
CROSS FIT
ΣΑΒΒΑΣ
0 /15
Προσθήκη
09:30-10:30
CLINICAL PILATES
ΟΜΑΔΙΚΑ ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΑ
EXCLUSIVE
ΔΑΝΑΗ
2 /15
Προσθήκη
09:30-10:30
REFORMER MOBILITY
ΚΡΕΒΑΤΙ ΠΙΛΑΤΕΣ
REFORMER
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ
2 /8
Προσθήκη
09:30-10:30
BEGINNERS-REFORMER
ΚΡΕΒΑΤΙ ΠΙΛΑΤΕΣ
REFORMER
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ
1 /8
Προσθήκη
11:30-12:30
BARRE A TERRE
ΟΜΑΔΙΚΑ ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΑ
EXCLUSIVE
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ
4 /15
Προσθήκη
09:30-10:30
ADVANCED-REFORMER
ΚΡΕΒΑΤΙ ΠΙΛΑΤΕΣ
REFORMER
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ
0 /8
Προσθήκη
09:30-10:30
ADVANCED-REFORMER
ΚΡΕΒΑΤΙ ΠΙΛΑΤΕΣ
REFORMER
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ
0 /8
Προσθήκη
10:00-11:00
intro / fitness
CROSS FIT
ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ
0 /15
Προσθήκη
09:30-10:30
BODY INTERVALS
ΟΜΑΔΙΚΑ ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΑ
EXCLUSIVE
ΜΑΡΙΑ
0 /15
Προσθήκη
09:30-10:30
ZUMBA
ΟΜΑΔΙΚΑ ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΑ
EXCLUSIVE
ΜΑΡΙΑ
2 /15
Προσθήκη
09:30-10:30
ZUMBA
ΟΜΑΔΙΚΑ ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΑ
EXCLUSIVE
ΜΑΡΙΑ
0 /15
Προσθήκη
09:30-10:30
PILATES
ΟΜΑΔΙΚΑ ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΑ
EXCLUSIVE
ΜΑΡΙΑ
0 /15
Προσθήκη
10:30-11:30
TOWER FOR ALL
ΚΡΕΒΑΤΙ ΠΙΛΑΤΕΣ
REFORMER
ΔΑΝΑΗ
6 /8
Προσθήκη
10:00-11:00
intro / fitness
CROSS FIT
ΣΑΒΒΑΣ
0 /15
Προσθήκη
10:00-11:00
intro / fitness
CROSS FIT
ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ
0 /15
Προσθήκη
10:00-11:00
FAT BURNING
CROSS FIT
ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ
0 /15
Προσθήκη
10:00-11:00
intro / fitness
CROSS FIT
ΣΑΒΒΑΣ
0 /15
Προσθήκη
11:00-12:00
intro
CROSS FIT
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
1 /15
Προσθήκη
10:30-11:30
ADVANCED-REFORMER
ΚΡΕΒΑΤΙ ΠΙΛΑΤΕΣ
REFORMER
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ
0 /8
Προσθήκη
10:30-11:30
ADVANCED-REFORMER
ΚΡΕΒΑΤΙ ΠΙΛΑΤΕΣ
REFORMER
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ
0 /8
Προσθήκη
10:30-11:30
REFORMER- FOR ALL
ΚΡΕΒΑΤΙ ΠΙΛΑΤΕΣ
REFORMER
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ
0 /8
Προσθήκη
10:30-11:30
REFORMER- FOR ALL
ΚΡΕΒΑΤΙ ΠΙΛΑΤΕΣ
REFORMER
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ
0 /8
Προσθήκη
10:30-11:30
PILATES
ΟΜΑΔΙΚΑ ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΑ
EXCLUSIVE
ΔΑΝΑΗ
2 /15
Προσθήκη
11:00-12:00
stength
CROSS FIT
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
0 /15
Προσθήκη
10:30-11:30
PILATES
ΟΜΑΔΙΚΑ ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΑ
EXCLUSIVE
ΜΑΡΙΑ
0 /15
Προσθήκη
10:30-11:30
BODY INTERVALS
ΟΜΑΔΙΚΑ ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΑ
EXCLUSIVE
ΜΑΡΙΑ
0 /15
Προσθήκη
11:00-12:00
intro
CROSS FIT
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
1 /15
Προσθήκη
11:00-12:00
intro
CROSS FIT
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
0 /15
Προσθήκη
11:00-12:00
intro
CROSS FIT
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
0 /15
Προσθήκη
11:30-12:30
ADVANCED-REFORMER
ΚΡΕΒΑΤΙ ΠΙΛΑΤΕΣ
REFORMER
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ
2 /8
Προσθήκη
11:30-12:30
BEGINNERS-REFORMER
ΚΡΕΒΑΤΙ ΠΙΛΑΤΕΣ
REFORMER
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ
0 /8
Προσθήκη
Μεσημέρι
16:00-17:00
fitness
CROSS FIT
ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ
0 /15
Προσθήκη
16:00-17:00
fitness
CROSS FIT
ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
0 /15
Προσθήκη
16:00-17:00
fitness
CROSS FIT
ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ
0 /15
Προσθήκη
16:00-17:00
fitness
CROSS FIT
ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ
0 /15
Προσθήκη
16:00-17:00
fitness
CROSS FIT
ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
0 /15
Προσθήκη
17:15-18:15
intro / fitness
CROSS FIT
ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ
1 /15
Προσθήκη
17:00-18:00
PILATES
ΟΜΑΔΙΚΑ ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΑ
EXCLUSIVE
ΔΑΝΑΗ
2 /15
Προσθήκη
17:00-18:00
BEGINNERS-REFORMER
ΚΡΕΒΑΤΙ ΠΙΛΑΤΕΣ
REFORMER
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ
2 /8
Προσθήκη
17:00-18:00
BEGINNERS-REFORMER
ΚΡΕΒΑΤΙ ΠΙΛΑΤΕΣ
REFORMER
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ
0 /8
Προσθήκη
17:15-18:15
intro / fitness
CROSS FIT
ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
0 /15
Προσθήκη
17:15-18:15
stength
CROSS FIT
ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
0 /15
Προσθήκη
17:15-18:15
intro / fitness
CROSS FIT
ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ
0 /15
Προσθήκη
17:15-18:15
intro / fitness
CROSS FIT
ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ
0 /15
Προσθήκη
Απόγευμα
18:00-19:00
REFORMER MOBILITY
ΚΡΕΒΑΤΙ ΠΙΛΑΤΕΣ
REFORMER
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ
4 /8
Προσθήκη
18:00-19:00
BEGINNERS-REFORMER
ΚΡΕΒΑΤΙ ΠΙΛΑΤΕΣ
REFORMER
ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ
2 /8
Προσθήκη
18:00-19:00
ADVANCED-REFORMER
ΚΡΕΒΑΤΙ ΠΙΛΑΤΕΣ
REFORMER
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ
3 /8
Προσθήκη
18:15-19:15
wod 4 all
CROSS FIT
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
0 /15
Προσθήκη
18:00-19:00
ADVANCED-REFORMER
ΚΡΕΒΑΤΙ ΠΙΛΑΤΕΣ
REFORMER
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ
1 /8
Προσθήκη
18:00-19:00
TOWER-BEGINNERS
ΚΡΕΒΑΤΙ ΠΙΛΑΤΕΣ
REFORMER
ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ
1 /8
Προσθήκη
18:00-19:00
fitness
GYM
ΑΙΘΟΥΣΑ ΟΡΓΑΝΩΝ
0 /35
Προσθήκη
18:00-19:00
fitness
GYM
ΑΙΘΟΥΣΑ ΟΡΓΑΝΩΝ
0 /35
Προσθήκη
18:00-19:00
ZUMBA
ΟΜΑΔΙΚΑ ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΑ
EXCLUSIVE
ΜΑΡΙΑ
2 /15
Προσθήκη
18:00-19:00
fitness
GYM
ΑΙΘΟΥΣΑ ΟΡΓΑΝΩΝ
0 /35
Προσθήκη
18:00-19:00
fitness
GYM
ΑΙΘΟΥΣΑ ΟΡΓΑΝΩΝ
0 /35
Προσθήκη
18:00-19:00
PILATES
ΟΜΑΔΙΚΑ ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΑ
EXCLUSIVE
ΜΑΡΙΑ
1 /15
Προσθήκη
18:15-19:15
intro / fitness
CROSS FIT
ΙΩΑΝΝΑ/ΣΑΒΒΑΣ
3 /15
Προσθήκη
18:00-19:00
fitness
GYM
ΑΙΘΟΥΣΑ ΟΡΓΑΝΩΝ
0 /35
Προσθήκη
18:00-19:00
POWER TUBES
ΟΜΑΔΙΚΑ ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΑ
EXCLUSIVE
ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ
0 /15
Προσθήκη
18:15-19:15
intro / fitness
CROSS FIT
ΙΩΑΝΝΑ/ΣΑΒΒΑΣ
0 /15
Προσθήκη
18:15-19:15
stength
CROSS FIT
ΣΑΒΒΑΣ/ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ
4 /24
Προσθήκη
19:00-20:00
BEGINNERS-REFORMER
ΚΡΕΒΑΤΙ ΠΙΛΑΤΕΣ
REFORMER
ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ
3 /8
Προσθήκη
18:15-19:15
intro / fitness
CROSS FIT
ΣΑΒΒΑΣ/ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ
3 /24
Προσθήκη
18:15-19:15
FAT BURNING
CROSS FIT
ΣΑΒΒΑΣ/ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ
0 /24
Προσθήκη
19:00-20:00
TOWER-BEGINNERS
ΚΡΕΒΑΤΙ ΠΙΛΑΤΕΣ
REFORMER
ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ
0 /8
Προσθήκη
19:00-20:00
ADVANCED-REFORMER
ΚΡΕΒΑΤΙ ΠΙΛΑΤΕΣ
REFORMER
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ
5 /8
Προσθήκη
19:00-20:00
TRAIN BOXING
ΟΜΑΔΙΚΑ ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΑ
EXCLUSIVE
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
0 /15
Προσθήκη
19:00-20:00
BEGINNERS-REFORMER
ΚΡΕΒΑΤΙ ΠΙΛΑΤΕΣ
REFORMER
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ
2 /8
Προσθήκη
19:00-20:00
BEGINNERS-REFORMER
ΚΡΕΒΑΤΙ ΠΙΛΑΤΕΣ
REFORMER
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ
0 /8
Προσθήκη
19:00-20:00
TRAIN BOXING
ΟΜΑΔΙΚΑ ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΑ
EXCLUSIVE
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
0 /15
Προσθήκη
19:00-20:00
POWER TUBES
ΟΜΑΔΙΚΑ ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΑ
EXCLUSIVE
ΜΑΡΙΑ
5 /15
Προσθήκη
19:00-20:00
fitness
GYM
ΑΙΘΟΥΣΑ ΟΡΓΑΝΩΝ
0 /35
Προσθήκη
19:00-20:00
PILATES
ΟΜΑΔΙΚΑ ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΑ
EXCLUSIVE
ΜΑΡΙΑ
7 /15
Προσθήκη
19:00-20:00
ZUMBA
ΟΜΑΔΙΚΑ ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΑ
EXCLUSIVE
ΜΑΡΙΑ
0 /15
Προσθήκη
19:00-20:00
fitness
GYM
ΑΙΘΟΥΣΑ ΟΡΓΑΝΩΝ
0 /35
Προσθήκη
19:00-20:00
fitness
GYM
ΑΙΘΟΥΣΑ ΟΡΓΑΝΩΝ
0 /35
Προσθήκη
19:15-20:15
intro / fitness
CROSS FIT
ΙΩΑΝΝΑ/ΣΑΒΒΑΣ
1 /24
Προσθήκη
19:00-20:00
fitness
GYM
ΑΙΘΟΥΣΑ ΟΡΓΑΝΩΝ
0 /35
Προσθήκη
19:00-20:00
fitness
GYM
ΑΙΘΟΥΣΑ ΟΡΓΑΝΩΝ
0 /35
Προσθήκη
19:15-20:15
intro / fitness
CROSS FIT
ΙΩΑΝΝΑ/ΣΑΒΒΑΣ
1 /24
Προσθήκη
19:15-20:15
intro / fitness
CROSS FIT
ΣΑΒΒΑΣ/ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ
1 /24
Προσθήκη
20:00-21:00
ADVANCED-REFORMER
ΚΡΕΒΑΤΙ ΠΙΛΑΤΕΣ
REFORMER
ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ
3 /8
Προσθήκη
19:15-20:15
intro / fitness
CROSS FIT
ΣΑΒΒΑΣ/ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ
1 /24
Προσθήκη
19:15-20:15
stength
CROSS FIT
ΣΑΒΒΑΣ/ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ
0 /24
Προσθήκη
20:00-21:00
TOWER-BEGINNERS
ΚΡΕΒΑΤΙ ΠΙΛΑΤΕΣ
REFORMER
ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ
0 /8
Προσθήκη
20:00-21:00
BEGINNERS-REFORMER
ΚΡΕΒΑΤΙ ΠΙΛΑΤΕΣ
REFORMER
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ
5 /8
Προσθήκη
20:00-21:00
TOTAL BODY
ΟΜΑΔΙΚΑ ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΑ
EXCLUSIVE
ΤΟΛΗΣ
3 /15
Προσθήκη
20:00-21:00
ADVANCED-REFORMER
ΚΡΕΒΑΤΙ ΠΙΛΑΤΕΣ
REFORMER
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ
1 /8
Προσθήκη
20:00-21:00
ADVANCED-REFORMER
ΚΡΕΒΑΤΙ ΠΙΛΑΤΕΣ
REFORMER
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ
1 /8
Προσθήκη
20:00-21:00
FUNCTIONAL PUMP
ΟΜΑΔΙΚΑ ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΑ
EXCLUSIVE
ΡΟΥΛΑ
1 /15
Προσθήκη
20:00-21:00
PILATES RINGS
ΟΜΑΔΙΚΑ ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΑ
EXCLUSIVE
ΜΑΡΙΑ
3 /15
Προσθήκη
20:00-21:00
fitness
GYM
ΑΙΘΟΥΣΑ ΟΡΓΑΝΩΝ
0 /35
Προσθήκη
20:00-21:00
TABATA INTERVALS
ΟΜΑΔΙΚΑ ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΑ
EXCLUSIVE
ΜΑΡΙΑ
2 /15
Προσθήκη
20:00-21:00
BODY INTERVALS
ΟΜΑΔΙΚΑ ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΑ
EXCLUSIVE
ΜΑΡΙΑ
1 /15
Προσθήκη
20:00-21:00
fitness
GYM
ΑΙΘΟΥΣΑ ΟΡΓΑΝΩΝ
0 /35
Προσθήκη
20:00-21:00
fitness
GYM
ΑΙΘΟΥΣΑ ΟΡΓΑΝΩΝ
1 /35
Προσθήκη
20:15-21:15
FAT BURNING
CROSS FIT
ΙΩΑΝΝΑ/ΣΑΒΒΑΣ
1 /24
Προσθήκη
20:00-21:00
fitness
GYM
ΑΙΘΟΥΣΑ ΟΡΓΑΝΩΝ
0 /35
Προσθήκη
20:00-21:00
fitness
GYM
ΑΙΘΟΥΣΑ ΟΡΓΑΝΩΝ
0 /35
Προσθήκη
20:15-21:15
stength
CROSS FIT
ΙΩΑΝΝΑ/ΣΑΒΒΑΣ
0 /24
Προσθήκη
20:15-21:15
intro / fitness
CROSS FIT
ΣΑΒΒΑΣ/ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ
2 /24
Προσθήκη
21:00-22:00
ADVANCED-REFORMER
ΚΡΕΒΑΤΙ ΠΙΛΑΤΕΣ
REFORMER
ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ
0 /8
Προσθήκη
20:15-21:15
intro / fitness
CROSS FIT
ΣΑΒΒΑΣ/ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ
0 /24
Προσθήκη
20:15-21:15
intro / fitness
CROSS FIT
ΣΑΒΒΑΣ/ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ
1 /24
Προσθήκη
21:00-22:00
TOWER-ADVANCED
ΚΡΕΒΑΤΙ ΠΙΛΑΤΕΣ
REFORMER
ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ
0 /8
Προσθήκη
21:00-22:00
ADVANCED-REFORMER
ΚΡΕΒΑΤΙ ΠΙΛΑΤΕΣ
REFORMER
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ
2 /8
Προσθήκη
21:00-22:00
ZUMBA
ΟΜΑΔΙΚΑ ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΑ
EXCLUSIVE
ΤΟΛΗΣ
2 /15
Προσθήκη
21:00-22:00
fitness
GYM
ΑΙΘΟΥΣΑ ΟΡΓΑΝΩΝ
0 /35
Προσθήκη
21:00-22:00
fitness
GYM
ΑΙΘΟΥΣΑ ΟΡΓΑΝΩΝ
0 /35
Προσθήκη
21:00-22:00
PILATES
ΟΜΑΔΙΚΑ ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΑ
EXCLUSIVE
ΡΟΥΛΑ
1 /15
Προσθήκη
21:00-22:00
TABATA INTERVALS
ΟΜΑΔΙΚΑ ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΑ
EXCLUSIVE
ΜΑΡΙΑ
3 /15
Προσθήκη
21:00-22:00
fitness
GYM
ΑΙΘΟΥΣΑ ΟΡΓΑΝΩΝ
0 /35
Προσθήκη
21:15-22:15
advanced
CROSS FIT
ΣΑΒΒΑΣ/ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ
1 /24
Προσθήκη
21:00-22:00
PILATES
ΟΜΑΔΙΚΑ ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΑ
EXCLUSIVE
ΜΑΡΙΑ
2 /15
Προσθήκη
21:00-22:00
fitness
GYM
ΑΙΘΟΥΣΑ ΟΡΓΑΝΩΝ
0 /35
Προσθήκη
21:00-22:00
fitness
GYM
ΑΙΘΟΥΣΑ ΟΡΓΑΝΩΝ
0 /35
Προσθήκη
21:15-22:15
advanced
CROSS FIT
ΣΑΒΒΑΣ
1 /24
Προσθήκη
21:15-22:15
advanced
CROSS FIT
ΣΑΒΒΑΣ/ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ
1 /24
Προσθήκη
21:15-22:15
advanced
CROSS FIT
ΣΑΒΒΑΣ
0 /24
Προσθήκη
21:15-22:15
advanced
CROSS FIT
ΣΑΒΒΑΣ/ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ
2 /24
Προσθήκη